|
|
|
|
Inne konkurencje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
mężczyźni
konkurencja |
wynik |
zawodnik |
państwo |
data |
miejsce |
100 jardów |
9,07 |
Asafa Powell |
Jamajka |
27 maja 2010 |
Ostrawa |
150 m |
14,35 |
Usain Bolt |
Jamajka |
17 maja 2009 |
Manchester |
300 m |
30,85 |
Michael Johnson |
Stany Zjednoczone |
24 marca 2000 |
Pretoria |
500 m |
1:00,08 |
Donato Sabia |
Włochy |
26 maja 1984 |
Busto Arsizio |
600 m |
1:12,81 |
Johnny Gray |
Stany Zjednoczone |
24 maja 1986 |
Santa Monica |
1000 m |
2:11,96 |
Noah Ngeny |
Kenia |
5 września1999 |
Rieti |
1 mila |
3:43,13 |
Hicham El Guerrouj |
Maroko |
7 lipca 1999 |
Rzym |
2000 m |
4:44,79 |
Hicham El Guerrouj |
Maroko |
7 września1999 |
Berlin |
3000 m |
7:20,67 |
Daniel Komen |
Kenia |
1 września1996 |
Rieti |
2 mile |
7:58,61 |
Daniel Komen |
Kenia |
19 lipca 1997 |
Hechtel |
10 km |
26:44 |
Leonard Patrick Komon |
Kenia |
26 września2010 |
Utrecht[53][54][55] |
15 km |
41:13 |
Leonard Patrick Komon |
Kenia |
21 listopada2010 |
Nijmegen[56][57] |
20 000 m |
56:25,98 |
Haile Gebrselassie |
Etiopia |
27 czerwca2007 |
Ostrawa |
20 km |
55:21 |
Zersenay Tadese |
Erytrea |
21 marca 2010 |
Lizbona[58]
|
półmaraton |
58:23 |
Zersenay Tadese |
Erytrea |
21 marca 2010 |
Lizbona[58]
|
bieg godzinny |
21,285 |
Haile Gebrselassie |
Etiopia |
27 czerwca2007 |
Ostrawa
|
25 000 m |
1:12:25,4 |
Moses Mosop |
Kenia |
3 czerwca 2011 |
Eugene[59][60][61][62] |
25 km |
1:11:50 |
Sammy Kosgei |
Kenia |
9 maja 2010 |
Berlin[63][64] |
30 000 m |
1:26:47,4 |
Moses Mosop |
Kenia |
3 czerwca 2011 |
Eugene[59][60][61][62] |
30 km |
1:27:38 |
Patrick Makau |
Kenia |
25 września2011 |
Berlin[65] |
bieg na 100 km |
6:13:33 |
Takahiro Sunada |
Japonia |
21 czerwca1998 |
Tokoro[66] |
300 m przez płotki |
34,48 |
Chris Rawlinson |
Wielka Brytania |
30 czerwca2002 |
Sheffield |
2000 m z przeszkodami |
5:10,68 |
Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad |
Francja |
30 czerwca2010 |
Reims |
chód 10 000 m |
37:53,09 |
Francisco Javier Fernández |
Hiszpania |
27 lipca 2008 |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
chód 30 km |
2:01:44.1 |
Maurizio Damilano |
Włochy |
3 września1992 |
Cuneo |
chód 50 000 m |
3:35:27,2 |
Yohan Diniz |
Francja |
12 marca 2011 |
Reims[67][68][69][70][71][72][73] |
4 x 200 m |
1:18,68 |
Mike Marsh
Leroy Burrell,
Floyd Heard
Carl Lewis |
Stany Zjednoczone |
17 kwietnia1994 |
Walnut |
4 x 800 m |
7:02,43 |
Joseph Mutua
William Yiampoy
Ismael Kombich
Wilfred Bungei |
Kenia |
25 sierpnia 2006 |
Bruksela |
4 x 1500 m |
14:36,23 |
William Biwott Tanui
Gideon Gathimba
Geoffrey Kipkoech Rono
Augustine Kiprono Choge |
Kenia |
4 września2009 |
Bruksela |
4 x 110 m ppł |
54,40 |
University of Tennessee |
Stany Zjednoczone |
22 maja 1981 |
Knoxville |
kobiety
konkurencja |
wynik |
zawodniczka |
państwo |
data |
miejsce |
100 jardów |
9,91 |
Veronica Campbell-Brown |
Jamajka |
31 maja 2011 |
Ostrawa[74] |
300 m |
35,30 |
Ana Guevara |
Meksyk |
3 maja 2003 |
Meksyk |
500 m |
1:05,90 |
Taťána Kocembová |
Czechosłowacja |
2 sierpnia 1984 |
Ostrawa |
600 m |
1:22,63 |
Ana Fidelia Quirot |
Kuba |
25 lipca 1997 |
Guadalajara |
1000 m |
2:28,98 |
Swietłana Mastierkowa |
Rosja |
23 sierpnia 1996 |
Bruksela |
1 mila |
4:12,56 |
Swietłana Mastierkowa |
Rosja |
14 sierpnia 1996 |
Zurych |
2000 m |
5:25,36 |
Sonia O'Sullivan |
Irlandia |
8 lipca 1994 |
Edynburg |
3000 m |
8:06,11 |
Wang Junxia |
Chiny |
13 września 1993 |
Pekin |
2 mile |
8:58,58 |
Meseret Defar |
Etiopia |
14 września 2007 |
Bruksela |
2000 m z przeszk. |
6:03,38 |
Wioletta Janowska |
Polska |
15 lipca 2006 |
Gdańsk |
15 km |
46:28 |
Tirunesh Dibaba |
Etiopia |
15 listopada 2009 |
Nijmegen |
20 km |
1:02:36 |
Mary Keitany |
Kenia |
18 lutego 2011 |
Ras al-Chajma[75] |
półmaraton |
1:05:50 |
Mary Keitany |
Kenia |
18 lutego 2011 |
Ras al-Chajma[76][77][75] |
25 000 m |
1:27:05,9 |
Tegla Loroupe |
Kenia |
21 września 2002 |
Mengerskirchen |
25 km |
1:19:53 |
Mary Keitany |
Kenia |
9 maja 2010 |
Berlin[63][64] |
30 km |
1:38:49 |
Mizuki Noguchi |
Japonia |
25 września 2005 |
Berlin[78] |
chód 5 km |
20:02,60 |
Gillian O'Sullivan |
Irlandia |
13 lipca 2002 |
Dublin |
chód 10 km |
41:56,23 |
Nadieżda Riaszkina |
ZSRR |
24 lipca 1990 |
Seattle |
4 x 200 m |
1:28,15 |
Marlies Göhr
Romy Müller
Bärbel Wöckel
Marita Koch |
NRD |
9 sierpnia 1980 (najstarszy rekord) |
Jena |
4 x 800 m |
7:50,17 |
Nadieżda Olizarienko
Lubow Gurina
Ludmiła Borisowa
Irina Podjałowska |
ZSRR |
5 sierpnia 1984 |
Moskwa |
Dziesięciobój lekkoatletyczny |
8358 pkt |
Austra Skujytė |
Litwa |
15 kwietnia 2005 |
Columbia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dzisiaj stronę odwiedziło już 1 odwiedzający (19 wejścia) tutaj! |